Abbey Production Involvement

RoleCharacterProduction
Actor Ann Nugent Patriots 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Ellen Harte Maurice Harte 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Coey Hanrahan's Oath 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Diamond The Bribe 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Diamond The Bribe 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Ellen Harte Maurice Harte 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kinsella A Minute's Wait 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Ellen McCarthy The Cross Roads 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Walton The Mineral Workers 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Ellen Barret The Parnellite 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1918 (Tour)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1918 (Tour)
Actor Ellen Harte Maurice Harte 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kinsella A Minute's Wait 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Diamond The Bribe 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Ann Nugent Patriots 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Eileen Parke Sable and Gold 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tully Spreading The News 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Helen Walker The Prodigal 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Donohoe The Workhouse Ward 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Kate Moran Crusaders 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kinchella A Minute's Wait 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Lavinia Androcles and the Lion 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Lavinia Androcles and the Lion 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Moira The Man who Missed the Tide 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Heavy The Enchanted Trousers 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Eileen Parke Sable and Gold 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Decima The Player Queen 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Helen Walker The Prodigal 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Mary Mother A Nativity Play 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Women The Saint 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1919 (Abbey)
Actor The Witch The Golden Apple 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Grogan The Building Fund 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kinsella A Minute's Wait 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Dudgeon The Devil's Disciple 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Maureen Dwyer The Deaman in the House 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Spillane The Clancy Name 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Grogan The Building Fund 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Decima The Player Queen 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Babsy The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kirby The Casting-out of Martin Whelan 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Ellen Harte Maurice Harte 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tarpey Spreading The News 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Emer The Green Helmet 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Dudgeon The Devil's Disciple 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Miss Richland The Good-Natured Man 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Maureen Dwyer The Deaman in the House 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kinsella A Minute's Wait 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Lavinia Androcles and the Lion 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Heavy The Enchanted Trousers 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Norry Shea The Country Dressmaker 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Moll Donovan The Drifters 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tarpey Spreading The News 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Nelty Family Failing 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Diamond The Bribe 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Moloney Candle and Crib 1920 (Abbey)
Actor Margaret Drennan The Serf 1921 (Abbey)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1921 (Abbey)
Actor Ann Nugent Patriots 1921 (Abbey)
Actor Moll Donovan The Drifters 1921 (Abbey)
Actor Julia Shea The Country Dressmaker 1921 (Abbey)
Actor Fan O'Byrne The Revolutionist 1921 (Abbey)
Actor Nelty Family Failing 1921 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1921 (Abbey)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1921 (Abbey)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1921 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1921 (Abbey)
Actor Babsy The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1921 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Pegum The Round Table 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Delia Hessian Damer's Gold 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Shuvawn Spring 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Margaret Drennan The Serf 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kinsella A Minute's Wait 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Bridget Grasshopper 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs McCarthy Aftermath 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Mme. Mairaut The Three Daughters of M. Dupont 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Pegum The Round Table 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Bridget Bruin The Land for the People 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Minnie Swan Crabbed Youth and Age 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Catherine Dempsy The Eloquent Dempsy 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Catherine Petkoff Arms and the Man 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Norry Shea The Country Dressmaker 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Miss Doyle (Aunt Judy) John Bull's Other Island 1922 (Abbey)
Actor Ellen Harte Maurice Harte 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Sibby A Pot Of Broth 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs O'Brien The Long Road to Garranbraher 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Geohegan The Whiteheaded Boy 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Ooona The Countess Cathleen 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Babsy The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Ann Nugent Patriots 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Helen Walker The Prodigal 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Minnie Swan Crabbed Youth and Age 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Nelty Family Failing 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Bridget Bruin The Land of Heart's Desire 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Carmody Twixt the Giltinans and the Carmodys 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Linde A Doll's House 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Miss Neville She Stoops to Conquer 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Minnie Swan Crabbed Youth and Age 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Bridget Bruin The Land of Heart's Desire 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Minnie Swan Crabbed Youth and Age 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Babsy The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Diamond The Bribe 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Sibby The Dragon 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tarpey Spreading The News 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Pegum The Round Table 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Norry Shea The Country Dressmaker 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Carmody Twixt the Giltinans and the Carmodys 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Babsy The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1923 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs MacCarthy Aftermath 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Dona Gertrudis The Two Shepherds 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1924 (Abbey)
Actor St. Brigit The Story Brought By Brigit 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Norry Shea The Country Dressmaker 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Bridget Grasshopper 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Dona Gertrudis The Two Shepherds 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Minnie Swan Crabbed Youth and Age 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1924 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Norry Shea The Country Dressmaker 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tarpey Spreading The News 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Donohoe The Workhouse Ward 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Knox Fanny's First Play 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Minnie Swan Crabbed Youth and Age 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Baby The Whiteheaded Boy 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Linde A Doll's House 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Knox Fanny's First Play 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Diamond The Bribe 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kinsella A Minute's Wait 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Shuvawn Spring 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Bridget Grasshopper 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1925 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1925 (Tour)
Actor Shuvawn Spring 1925 (Tour)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1925 (Tour)
Actor Sibby A Pot Of Broth 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Knox Fanny's First Play 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Naynoe The White Blackbird 1926 (Abbey)
Actor A Farmer's Wife Doctor Knock 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Geohegan The Whiteheaded Boy 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Donohoe The Workhouse Ward 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Knox Fanny's First Play 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Minnie Swan Crabbed Youth and Age 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Ellen Harte Maurice Harte 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tarpey Spreading The News 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Geohegan The Whiteheaded Boy 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Minnie Swan Crabbed Youth and Age 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Dudgeon The Devil's Disciple 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Shuvawn Spring 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Linde A Doll's House 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Babsy The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1926 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Knox Fanny's First Play 1926 (Tour)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Naynoe The White Blackbird 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1927 (Abbey)
Actor A Farmer's Wife Doctor Knock 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tarpey Spreading The News 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Geohegan The Whiteheaded Boy 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Knox Fanny's First Play 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Pegum The Round Table 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Babsy The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Minnie Swan Crabbed Youth and Age 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Knox Fanny's First Play 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Dona Gertrudis The Two Shepherds 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tarpey Spreading The News 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Not applicable Spreading The News 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1927 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1927 (Tour)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1927 (Tour)
Actor Minnie Swan Crabbed Youth and Age 1927 (Tour)
Actor Mrs Geohegan The Whiteheaded Boy 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Shuvawn Spring 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Cafferty The Drapier Letters 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Bedelia Jordan The Master 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Bedelia Jordan The Master 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Naynoe The White Blackbird 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Knox Fanny's First Play 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Hannah (a servant) The Whiteheaded Boy 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Babsy The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Bedelia Jordan The Master 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Shuvawn Spring 1928 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1928 (Tour)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1928 (Tour)
Actor Shuvawn Spring 1928 (Tour)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1928 (Tour)
Actor Bedelia Jordan The Master 1928 (Tour)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Kate Moran Crusaders 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Minnie Swan Crabbed Youth and Age 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Linde A Doll's House 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Bedelia Jordan The Master 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tarpey Spreading The News 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Knox Fanny's First Play 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Babsy The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Geohegan The Whiteheaded Boy 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Gordon P. Beck Ever the Twain 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Women The Gods of the Mountain 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tarpey Spreading The News 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Sibby A Pot Of Broth 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1929 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Geohegan The Whiteheaded Boy 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Minnie Swan Crabbed Youth and Age 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Gordon P. Beck Ever the Twain 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Miss Van de Mizer Peter 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Shuvawn Spring 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Gordon P. Beck Ever the Twain 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Shuvawn Spring 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tancred Juno and the Paycock 1930 (Abbey)
Actor Miss Van de Mizer Peter 1930 (Tour)
Actor Signor P. Ritornello The Critic - A Tragedy Rehearsed 1931 (Abbey)
Actor Justice's Lady The Critic - A Tragedy Rehearsed 1931 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1931 (Abbey)
Actor Bedelia Jordan The Master 1931 (Abbey)
Actor Babsy The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1931 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1931 (Abbey)
Actor Justice's Lady The Critic - A Tragedy Rehearsed 1931 (Abbey)
Actor Signora Pasticcio Ritornello The Critic - A Tragedy Rehearsed 1931 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1931 (Abbey)
Actor Mr. Knox Fanny's First Play 1931 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1932 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1932 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1932 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Sorby The Wild Duck 1932 (Abbey)
Actor Miss De Lacy The Big Sweep 1932 (Abbey)
Actor Fanny Brian Wrack 1932 (Abbey)
Actor First Woman A Nativity Play 1932 (Abbey)
Actor Miss De Lacy The Big Sweep 1932 (Abbey)
Actor Lizzie Twohig Drama at Inish - Is Life Worth Living? 1933 (Abbey)
Actor Lizzie Twohig Drama at Inish - Is Life Worth Living? 1933 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1933 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1933 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tarpey Spreading The News 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Henderson The Shadow of a Gunman 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Joyce The Marriage Packet 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Miss Van de Mizer Peter 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Naynoe The White Blackbird 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Lizzie Twohig Drama at Inish - Is Life Worth Living? 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs de Lacy Church Street 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs de Lacy Church Street 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Tarpey Spreading The News 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Murphy The Lord Mayor 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Anna Steele Parnell of Avondale 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Lady Macduff Macbeth 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Georgette The School For Wives 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Widow Deeny The Canavans 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Bebb At Mrs. Beam's 1934 (Abbey)
Actor Lizzie Twohig Drama at Inish - Is Life Worth Living? 1935 (Abbey)
Actor Lavarcham Deirdre Of The Sorrows 1935 (Abbey)
Actor Anna Steele Parnell of Avondale 1935 (Abbey)
Actor Lizzie Twohig Drama at Inish - Is Life Worth Living? 1935 (Abbey)
Actor His Sister A Saint In A Hurry 1935 (Abbey)
Actor First Lady A Saint In A Hurry 1935 (Abbey)
Actor Justice's Lady The Critic - A Tragedy Rehearsed 1935 (Abbey)
Actor Signor P. Ritornello The Critic - A Tragedy Rehearsed 1935 (Abbey)
Actor Bridget Bruin The Land of Heart's Desire 1935 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1936 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1936 (Abbey)
Actor Olivia Petit The Grand House in the City 1936 (Abbey)
Actor Olivia Petit The Grand House in the City 1936 (Abbey)
Actor Lizzie Twohig Drama at Inish - Is Life Worth Living? 1936 (Abbey)
Actor James Kilroy Professor Tim 1936 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Knox Fanny's First Play 1936 (Abbey)
Actor Mary Kavanagh The Wild Goose 1936 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kelleher Wind From The West 1936 (Abbey)
Actor Judith De Lury Killycreggs in Twilight 1937 (Abbey)
Actor Lizzie Twohig Drama at Inish - Is Life Worth Living? 1937 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs McBratney Boyd's Shop 1937 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Brady The Invincibles 1937 (Abbey)
Actor Susie Tynan The Far Off Hills 1937 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Geohegan The Whiteheaded Boy 1937 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Brady The Invincibles 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs McBratney Boyd's Shop 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Harman A Spot In The Sun 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Knox Fanny's First Play 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Lizzie Twohig Drama at Inish - Is Life Worth Living? 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Biddy Lally Moses' Rock 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Miss Norris Quin's Secret 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Miss Sophie The Dear Queen 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Susie Tynan The Far Off Hills 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs de Lacy Church Street 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Babsy The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Brady The Invincibles 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Babsy The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs de Lacy Church Street 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Lizzie Twohig Drama at Inish - Is Life Worth Living? 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Julia Casey The Silver Jubilee 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs McBratney Boyd's Shop 1938 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1939 (Abbey)
Actor The Widow Whooley Caesar's Image 1939 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1939 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Rainey Mixed Marriage 1939 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1939 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1939 (Abbey)
Actor Miss Norris Quin's Secret 1939 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1939 (Tour)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1939 (Tour)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1939 (Tour)
Actor Daisy Mullen Paul Twyning 1940 (Abbey)
Actor Moll More In The Train 1940 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Clancy Mount Prospect 1940 (Abbey)
Actor Julia Cunneen The Glorious Uncertainty 1940 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Clancy Mount Prospect 1940 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs de Lacy Church Street 1942 (Abbey)
Actor Miss Van de Mizer Peter 1943 (Abbey)
Actor Daisy Heany Paul Twyning 1943 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Geohegan The Whiteheaded Boy 1944 (Abbey)
Actor Insurance Visitor The End House 1944 (Abbey)
Actor Julia Cunneen The Glorious Uncertainty 1944 (Abbey)
Actor Miss Van de Mizer Peter 1944 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1944 (Abbey)
Actor Lizzie Twohig Drama at Inish - Is Life Worth Living? 1945 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1946 (Abbey)
Actor Mother Benedict The Righteous Are Bold 1946 (Abbey)
Actor Mother Benedict The Righteous Are Bold 1947 (Abbey)
Actor Mother Benedict The Righteous Are Bold 1949 (Abbey)
Actor Mrs Kilroy Professor Tim 1950 (Abbey)