Abbey Production Involvement

RoleCharacterProduction
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Rebel The Piper 1908 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Rebel The Piper 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Pupil The Hour Glass 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Pupil The Hour Glass 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Ildebad Teja 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Leagerie The Golden Helmet 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Octave The Rogueries of Scapin 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Octave The Rogueries of Scapin 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1908 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Leander The Doctor in Spite of Himself 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Robert The Doctor in Spite of Himself 1908 (Abbey)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Robert The Doctor in Spite of Himself 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Leander The Doctor in Spite of Himself 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Doctor Rosy The Scheming Lieutenant 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Wandering Songmaker Dervorgilla 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Men Riders to the Sea 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Luke Quilter The Country Dressmaker 1908 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Doctor Rosy The Scheming Lieutenant 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Pupil The Hour Glass 1908 (Abbey)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Men Riders to the Sea 1908 (Abbey)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Leagerie The Golden Helmet 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Robert The Doctor in Spite of Himself 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Leander The Doctor in Spite of Himself 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Villagers The Well of the Saints 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Leagerie The Golden Helmet 1908 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Rebel The Piper 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Wandering Songmaker Dervorgilla 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Eugene Roche The Clancy Name 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Doctor Rosy The Scheming Lieutenant 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Captains of I.S.A./Members of Council of Ireland When the Dawn is Come 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Octave The Rogueries of Scapin 1908 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Villagers The Well of the Saints 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Robert The Doctor in Spite of Himself 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Leander The Doctor in Spite of Himself 1908 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Rebel The Piper 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Octave The Rogueries of Scapin 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Fergus Deirdre 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Pupil The Hour Glass 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Patrick Sarsfield The White Cockade 1908 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1908 (Abbey)
Actor Octave The Rogueries of Scapin 1908 (Tour)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1908 (Tour)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1908 (Tour)
Actor Pupil The Hour Glass 1908 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1908 (Tour)
Actor Men Riders to the Sea 1908 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1908 (Tour)
Actor Cleante The Miser 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Cleante The Miser 1909 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Patrick Gillane Kathleen ni Houlihan 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Murrough Kincora 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1909 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Stephen Grey Stephen Grey 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Octave The Rogueries of Scapin 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Stephen Grey Stephen Grey 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Octave The Rogueries of Scapin 1909 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Patrick Gillane Kathleen ni Houlihan 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Brian Connor The Cross Roads 1909 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Barry Ussher The Heather Field 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Murrough Kincora 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Jim The Glittering Gate 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Brian Connor The Cross Roads 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Villagers The Well of the Saints 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Robert emmet An Imaginary Conversation 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Jim The Glittering Gate 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Men Riders to the Sea 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Robert emmet An Imaginary Conversation 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Warder A The White Feather 1909 (Abbey)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1909 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Eugene Roche The Clancy Name 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Brian Connor The Cross Roads 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1909 (Abbey)
Actor James Buchanan The Challenge 1909 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1909 (Abbey)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell Riders to the Sea 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Cleante The Miser 1909 (Abbey)
Actor A Wise Man The Hour Glass 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Malachi Naughton The Image - 'Secretum Meum Mihi' 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Patrick Gillane Kathleen ni Houlihan 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1909 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1909 (Abbey)
Actor Wandering Songmaker Dervorgilla 1909 (Tour)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1909 (Tour)
Actor Villagers The Well of the Saints 1909 (Tour)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1909 (Tour)
Actor Pupil The Hour Glass 1909 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1909 (Tour)
Actor Men Riders to the Sea 1909 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1909 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1909 (Tour)
Actor Rebel The Piper 1909 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1909 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1909 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1909 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1909 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Naisi Deirdre Of The Sorrows 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1910 (Abbey)
Actor The Stranger Interior 1910 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Brian Connor The Cross Roads 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Robert The Doctor in Spite of Himself 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Leander The Doctor in Spite of Himself 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Laegaire The Green Helmet 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Naoise Deirdre 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Captain Ripafratta Mirandolina 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1910 (Abbey)
Actor A Travelling Man The Travelling Man 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Malachi Naughton The Image - 'Secretum Meum Mihi' 1910 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Naoise Deirdre 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Brian O'Neill The Eloquent Dempsy 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Jim The Glittering Gate 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Naisi Deirdre Of The Sorrows 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Myles Gorman Thomas Muskerry 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Brian O'Neill The Eloquent Dempsy 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Jim The Glittering Gate 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Laeg The Green Helmet 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Jack Hurley Harvest 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Brian O'Neill The Eloquent Dempsy 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Brian Connor The Cross Roads 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Patrick Gillane Kathleen ni Houlihan 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Sir Thomas Musgrove The Mineral Workers 1910 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Black Mike The Piper 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Martin Whelan The Casting-out of Martin Whelan 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1910 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Myles Gorman Thomas Muskerry 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Cleante The Miser 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Jim The Glittering Gate 1910 (Abbey)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Eugene Roche The Clancy Name 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1910 (Abbey)
Actor The Stranger Interior 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Sir Thomas Musgrove The Mineral Workers 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Brian Connor The Cross Roads 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey The Full Moon 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Captain Ripafratta Mirandolina 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Andy O'Hea The Shuiler's Child 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1910 (Abbey)
Actor John Clancy The Clancy Name 1910 (Abbey)
Actor Sir Thomas Musgrove The Mineral Workers 1910 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1910 (Abbey)
Actor King A Nativity Play 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Octave The Rogueries of Scapin 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Ard The Deliverer 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey The Full Moon 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Jack Hurley Harvest 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1911 (Abbey)
Actor King Argimenes King Argimenes and the Unknown Warrior 1911 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Malachi Naughton The Image - 'Secretum Meum Mihi' 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Black Mike The Piper 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Shawn Bruin The Land of Heart's Desire 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Jim The Glittering Gate 1911 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Naoise Deirdre 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Jim The Glittering Gate 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Brian Connor The Cross Roads 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Jack Hurley Harvest 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Shaun Falsely True 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Patsy Ward, a charm maker The Love Charm 1911 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey The Full Moon 1911 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1911 (Tour)
Actor Naoise Deirdre 1911 (Tour)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1911 (Tour)
Actor Malachi Naughton The Image - 'Secretum Meum Mihi' 1911 (Tour)
Actor Policeman B The Rising of the Moon 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1911 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1911 (Tour)
Actor Brian Connor The Cross Roads 1911 (Tour)
Actor John Clancy The Clancy Name 1911 (Tour)
Actor Naoise Deirdre 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1911 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1911 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1911 (Tour)
Actor Brian Connor The Cross Roads 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1911 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1911 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1911 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1911 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1911 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1911 (Tour)
Actor Malachi Naughton The Image - 'Secretum Meum Mihi' 1911 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1911 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1911 (Tour)
Actor Brian Connor The Cross Roads 1911 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1911 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1911 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1911 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1911 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1911 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1911 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1911 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1911 (Tour)
Actor Malachi Naughton The Image - 'Secretum Meum Mihi' 1911 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1911 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1911 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1911 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1911 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1911 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1911 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1911 (Tour)
Actor Mike MacInerney The Workhouse Ward 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1911 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1911 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1911 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1911 (Tour)
Actor Not applicable The Playboy of the Western World 1911 (Tour)
Actor Sir Thomas Musgrove The Mineral Workers 1911 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1911 (Tour)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1911 (Tour)
Actor Not applicable The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1911 (Tour)
Actor Jack Hurley Harvest 1911 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1911 (Tour)
Actor Shaun Falsely True 1911 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1911 (Tour)
Actor Malachi Naughton The Image - 'Secretum Meum Mihi' 1911 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1911 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1911 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Robert Donnelly Family Failing 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Jim The Glittering Gate 1912 (Abbey)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1912 (Abbey)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1912 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1912 (Abbey)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Mineog Coats 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1912 (Abbey)
Actor First Merchant / Demon The Countess Cathleen 1912 (Abbey)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Black Mike The Piper 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Patrick Sarsfield The White Cockade 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Myles Gorman Thomas Muskerry 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Jim The Glittering Gate 1912 (Abbey)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Mineog Coats 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Martin Hearne The Unicorn from the Stars 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1912 (Abbey)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1912 (Tour)
Actor Strapper Kemp The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1912 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1912 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1912 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1912 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1912 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1912 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1912 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1912 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1912 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1912 (Tour)
Acting Manager Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1912 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1912 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1912 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1912 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1912 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor Malachi Naughton The Image - 'Secretum Meum Mihi' 1912 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1912 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1912 (Tour)
Actor Mineog Coats 1912 (Tour)
Actor John Clancy The Clancy Name 1912 (Tour)
Actor Sir Thomas Musgrove The Mineral Workers 1912 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor Mineog Coats 1912 (Tour)
Actor Robert Donnelly Family Failing 1912 (Tour)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1912 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Tour)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1912 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1912 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Tour)
Actor Mineog Coats 1912 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1912 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1912 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1912 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1912 (Tour)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1912 (Tour)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1912 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1912 (Tour)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1912 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor Mineog Coats 1912 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1912 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1912 (Tour)
Actor Robert Donnelly Family Failing 1912 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1912 (Tour)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1912 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1912 (Tour)
Actor Aleel The Countess Cathleen 1912 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1912 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1912 (Tour)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1912 (Tour)
Actor Shawn Bruin The Land of Heart's Desire 1913 (Abbey)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1913 (Abbey)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Abbey)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Seanchan The King's Threshold 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Richard Kiniry The Gombeen Man 1913 (Abbey)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Mr. Quacks The Critics 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Black Mike The Piper 1913 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Abbey)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Macdaragh Macdaragh's Wife 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Sergeant Dooley Duty 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Mr. Quacks The Critics 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Dr. Luke Diamond The Bribe 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Mineog Coats 1913 (Abbey)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1913 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Tour)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1913 (Tour)
Actor Mineog Coats 1913 (Tour)
Actor Aleel The Countess Cathleen 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1913 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1913 (Tour)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1913 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Tour)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1913 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1913 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1913 (Tour)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1913 (Tour)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1913 (Tour)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1913 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Tour)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1913 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1913 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Tour)
Actor Aleel The Countess Cathleen 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1913 (Tour)
Actor Shawn Bruin The Land of Heart's Desire 1913 (Tour)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1913 (Tour)
Actor Mineog Coats 1913 (Tour)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1913 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1913 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1913 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor Mineog Coats 1913 (Tour)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1913 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1913 (Tour)
Actor Shawn Bruin The Land of Heart's Desire 1913 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1913 (Tour)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1913 (Tour)
Actor Aleel The Countess Cathleen 1913 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1913 (Tour)
Actor Shawn Bruin The Land of Heart's Desire 1913 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Tour)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1913 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Tour)
Actor Mineog Coats 1913 (Tour)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1913 (Tour)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1913 (Tour)
Acting Manager Cleante The Miser 1913 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1913 (Tour)
Actor Martin Hearne The Unicorn from the Stars 1913 (Tour)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Tour)
Business Manager Not applicable Riders to the Sea 1913 (Tour)
Business Manager Not applicable The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Tour)
Business Manager Not applicable In The Shadow Of The Glen 1913 (Tour)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1913 (Tour)
Business Manager Not applicable Maurice Harte 1913 (Tour)
Business Manager Not applicable The Rising of the Moon 1913 (Tour)
Actor Mineog Coats 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1913 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1913 (Tour)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1913 (Tour)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1913 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1913 (Tour)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1913 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1913 (Tour)
Actor Richard Kiniry The Gombeen Man 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1914 (Abbey)
Actor John Clancy The Clancy Name 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Luke Quilter The Country Dressmaker 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Dr. Luke Diamond The Bribe 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Andy Rourke A Minute's Wait 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Phil Keegan The Supplanter 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Sergeant Dooley Duty 1914 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Thomas Fenton The Crossing 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Stanley Walker The Prodigal 1914 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Andy Rourke A Minute's Wait 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Father Eamonn The Jug of Sorrow 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Luke Quilter The Country Dressmaker 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Tom Robinson The Slough 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Dr. Luke Diamond The Bribe 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Sergeant Dooley Duty 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Tom Robinson The Slough 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Andy Rourke A Minute's Wait 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Eustace Hyme The Cobweb 1914 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1914 (Abbey)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1914 (Tour)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1914 (Tour)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1914 (Tour)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Martin Whelan The Casting-out of Martin Whelan 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Luke Quilter The Country Dressmaker 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Robert Emmet The Dreamers 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Tom Robinson The Slough 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1915 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1915 (Abbey)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Andy Rourke A Minute's Wait 1915 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Sergeant Dooley Duty 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Cuchulain The Green Helmet 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Mr. Sullivan The Philosopher 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Pat O'Malley Shanwalla 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1915 (Abbey)
Actor John Clancy The Clancy Name 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Charles O'Donnell Sovereign Love 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Brian of the Tributes The Eloquent Dempsy 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Andrew Ferguson John Ferguson 1915 (Abbey)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Sergeant Dooley Duty 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Gaffney The Lord Mayor 1915 (Abbey)
Actor Andy Rourke A Minute's Wait 1915 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1916 (Abbey)
Actor J.F. Moore Fraternity 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Stanley Walker The Prodigal 1916 (Abbey)
Actor J.F. Moore Fraternity 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Sir Thomas Musgrove The Mineral Workers 1916 (Abbey)
Actor A Removable Magistrate Spreading The News 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Dr. Luke Diamond The Bribe 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Tom McClurg The Orangeman 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Robert Emmet The Dreamers 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Michael O'Hara Mixed Marriage 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Gillane Kathleen ni Houlihan 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Luke Quilter The Country Dressmaker 1916 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Andy Rourke A Minute's Wait 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Shawn Dooley The Plough-Lifters 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Sir Thomas Musgrove The Mineral Workers 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Mr. Sartorius Widowers' Houses 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Captain Bluntshli Arms and the Man 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Captain Bluntshli Arms and the Man 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Mr. Corcoran Nic 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Michael Miskell The Workhouse Ward 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Mr. O'Brien The Lord Mayor 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1916 (Abbey)
Actor James Walsh The Man who Missed the Tide 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Andy Kelly Partition 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1916 (Abbey)
Actor A Tramp In The Shadow Of The Glen 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Dan Mac Sweeney The Building Fund 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Denis The Whiteheaded Boy 1916 (Abbey)
Actor Denis The Whiteheaded Boy 1916 (Abbey)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1916 (Tour)
Actor Mr. Corcoran Nic 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Jim The Glittering Gate 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Tommy Tom Tom Tommy Tom Tom 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Father Tom Moran Crusaders 1917 (Abbey)
Actor James Quirke Hyacinth Halvey 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Malachi Phelan Fox and Geese 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Mr. O'Brien The Lord Mayor 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Andy Kelly Partition 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Mr. John Tanner Man and Superman 1917 (Abbey)
Actor The Inca The Inca of Perusalem 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1917 (Abbey)
Actor The Inca The Inca of Perusalem 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Louis Dubedat The Doctor's Dilemma 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Donald Kearney Sovereign Love 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Father Peter Keegan John Bull's Other Island 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Louis Dubedat The Doctor's Dilemma 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Donald Kearney Sovereign Love 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Michael John Dillon The Strong Hand 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Donald Kearney Sovereign Love 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Malachi Phelan Fox and Geese 1917 (Abbey)
Actor James Quirke Hyacinth Halvey 1917 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1917 (Abbey)
Actor John Timley Fraternity 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Mr. O'Brien The Lord Mayor 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Andy Kelly Partition 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Father Tom Moran Crusaders 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Stephen O'Moore The Parnellite 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Patrick Sarsfield The White Cockade 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The White Cockade 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Donald Kearney Sovereign Love 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Sovereign Love 1917 (Abbey)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Patriots 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Tom McClippen The Coiner 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Coiner 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Workhouse Ward 1917 (Abbey)
Actor John Rainey Mixed Marriage 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Mixed Marriage 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Stephen O'Moore The Parnellite 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Parnellite 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Bacac 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Luke Quilter The Country Dressmaker 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Country Dressmaker 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Secretary Cooke The Cobweb 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Cobweb 1917 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Suburban Groove 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Maurice Harte 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Thomas Costello The Spoiling of Wilson 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Spoiling of Wilson 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Friends 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Mr. O'Brien The Lord Mayor 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Lord Mayor 1917 (Abbey)
Actor John Duffy The Whiteheaded Boy 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Whiteheaded Boy 1917 (Abbey)
Actor A Tramp In The Shadow Of The Glen 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable In The Shadow Of The Glen 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Malachi Phelan Fox and Geese 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Rising of the Moon 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Stanislaus Tully Blight - The Tragedy of Dublin 1917 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Blight - The Tragedy of Dublin 1917 (Abbey)
Actor Mr. O'Brien The Lord Mayor 1917 (Tour)
Actor Andy Kelly Partition 1917 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1917 (Tour)
Actor Tom McClippen The Coiner 1917 (Tour)
Director Not applicable The Rising of the Moon 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Ballad Singer (A tramp) The Rising of the Moon 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Blight - The Tragedy of Dublin 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Stanislaus Tully Blight - The Tragedy of Dublin 1918 (Abbey)
Actor John Duffy The Whiteheaded Boy 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Whiteheaded Boy 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Andreesh Spring 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Spring 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Father Tom Moran Crusaders 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Crusaders 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Stanley Walker The Prodigal 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Prodigal 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable When Love came over the Hills 1918 (Abbey)
Stage Manager Not applicable Mixed Marriage 1918 (Abbey)
Actor John Rainey Mixed Marriage 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Owen Hanrahan Hanrahan's Oath 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Hanrahan's Oath 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Dr. Luke Diamond The Bribe 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Bribe 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable John Bull's Other Island 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Father Peter Keegan John Bull's Other Island 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Spoiling of Wilson 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Thomas Costello The Spoiling of Wilson 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Luke Quilter The Country Dressmaker 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Country Dressmaker 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Lucius Lenihan The Lost Leader 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Lost Leader 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Andreesh Spring 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Spring 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Mr. O'Brien The Lord Mayor 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Lord Mayor 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Aliens 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Stanislaus Tully Blight - The Tragedy of Dublin 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Blight - The Tragedy of Dublin 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Whiteheaded Boy 1918 (Abbey)
Actor John Duffy The Whiteheaded Boy 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Well of the Saints 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Martin Doul The Well of the Saints 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Hyacinth Halvey 1918 (Abbey)
Actor James Quirke Hyacinth Halvey 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Shawn Grogan The Building Fund 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Building Fund 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Donald Kearney Sovereign Love 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Dr. Luke Diamond The Bribe 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Bribe 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Tom McClippen The Coiner 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Coiner 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Lucius Lenihan The Lost Leader 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Lost Leader 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Thomas Muskerry 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Thomas Muskerry Thomas Muskerry 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Jackdaw 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Maurice Harte 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable A Minute's Wait 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Andy Rourke A Minute's Wait 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable John Bull's Other Island 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Father Peter Keegan John Bull's Other Island 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Cross Roads 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Tom Dempsey The Cross Roads 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Bartley Fallon Spreading The News 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Spreading The News 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Workhouse Ward 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Mineral Workers 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Dan Fogarty The Mineral Workers 1918 (Abbey)
Actor A Tramp In The Shadow Of The Glen 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable In The Shadow Of The Glen 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Suburban Groove 1918 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Gaol Gate - (The Jail Gate) 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Jeremiah Dempsy The Eloquent Dempsy 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Eloquent Dempsy 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Gregory Parke Sable and Gold 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Sable and Gold 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Bartley Fallon Spreading The News 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Spreading The News 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Gaol Gate - (The Jail Gate) 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Playboy of the Western World 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Christopher Mahon The Playboy of the Western World 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Workhouse Ward 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Mixed Marriage 1918 (Abbey)
Actor John Rainey Mixed Marriage 1918 (Abbey)
Actor John Duffy The Whiteheaded Boy 1918 (Abbey)
Stage Manager Not applicable The Whiteheaded Boy 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable In The Shadow Of The Glen 1918 (Abbey)
Actor A Tramp In The Shadow Of The Glen 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Friends 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Blanco Posnet The Shewing-Up of Blanco Posnet 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Shawn Grogan The Building Fund 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Building Fund 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Coiner 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Tom McClippen The Coiner 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Grabber 1918 (Abbey)
Actor John Foley The Grabber 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Sovereign Love 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Donald Kearney Sovereign Love 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Ballad Singer (A tramp) The Rising of the Moon 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Rising of the Moon 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Luke Quilter The Country Dressmaker 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Country Dressmaker 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Lost Leader 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Lucius Lenihan The Lost Leader 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Stanislaus Tully Blight - The Tragedy of Dublin 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Blight - The Tragedy of Dublin 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Workhouse Ward 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Shawn Farrahar Atonement 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Atonement 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Joseph Nestor The Jackdaw 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Jackdaw 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Kathleen ni Houlihan 1918 (Abbey)
Actor James O'Connor The Suburban Groove 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Suburban Groove 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Stephen O'Moore The Parnellite 1918 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Parnellite 1918 (Abbey)
Actor Andreesh Spring 1918 (Tour)
Actor John Duffy The Whiteheaded Boy 1918 (Tour)
Actor Hyacinth Halvey Hyacinth Halvey 1918 (Tour)
Actor Stanley Walker The Prodigal 1918 (Tour)
Actor Donald Kearney Sovereign Love 1918 (Tour)
Actor Maurice Harte Maurice Harte 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Maurice Harte 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Andy Rourke A Minute's Wait 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable A Minute's Wait 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Bribe 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Dr. Luke Diamond The Bribe 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable A Pot Of Broth 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Patriots 1919 (Abbey)
Actor James Nugent Patriots 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Hyacinth Halvey 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Glittering Gate 1919 (Abbey)
Actor John Rainey Mixed Marriage 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Mixed Marriage 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Hugh Morrissey Birthright 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Birthright 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Cuchullain On Baile's Strand 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable On Baile's Strand 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Gregory Parke Sable and Gold 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Sable and Gold 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Spreading The News 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Bartley Fallon Spreading The News 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Stanley Walker The Prodigal 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Prodigal 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Workhouse Ward 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Coiner 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable The Rising of the Moon 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Friends 1919 (Abbey)
Actor Father Tom Moran Crusaders 1919 (Abbey)
Director Not applicable Crusaders 1919 (Abbey)